SEZIONI SCIENTIFICO

      Componente Genitori

1A

 ZANARDI FRANCESCA - MOSCHIN ANTONELLA

2A

CIARNOLI DANIELA – MARTINI SONIA

3A

PAOLETTI STEFANIA – SABATO LEONARDO

4A

CICCOZZI ANNABELLA – CUZZOCREA ROSA

5A

######### - #########

1B

SERAFINELLI ORIANA – CELEBRINI ELISABETTA

2B

PARRUCCI ROMINA – SCARPITTI EMANUELA

3B

SQUARCIA RAFFAELLA – COZZA FRANCESCA

4B

FILIPPINI MARCO - ANGLANI STEFANIA

5B

SANNA GIUSEPPINA - GINESTRA PAOLA

1C

FILIPPINI MANILA - CONFORTI SILVIA

2C

GUIDUCCI SAMANTA – SERBI LOREDANA

3C

TALONI ALESSANDRA – FABBRI GIOVANNA

4C

COLLALTO ALESSANDRO – RAIMONDI MARINELLA

5C

D’AMORE GRAZIA – CARONE CONCETTA LOREDANA

1D

COLANTONIO DAVIDE – DARI ALESSANDRA

2D

PICOZZI VINCENZA – ROMAGNOLI CLAUDIA

3D

DEL PROPOSTO LORELLA – PRIORI SIMONETTA

4D

SILLANI MARIA CRISTINA -#########

5D

CARDILLO ROBERTO - #########

1E

COLLALTO ALESSANDRO – PANTUOSCO LUIGI

2E

CARACCIO DANIELA - #########

3E

LA PERUTA MARIO - CONTE SONIA

5E

CONFORTI SILVIA - #########

1F

DE LORENZO LILLA ROSANNA - #########

2F

######### - #########

4F

######### - #########

5F

DI PRIMO MAURIZIO - VALENTINI PATRIZIA

1G

SANTUCCI ALESSANDRA - #########

2G

FAVA ALBA – PARENTE SONIA

3G

BONINI DANIELA – BECCARINI ISABELLA

4G

 ######### - #########

5G

PANATTIERI LUCIANA – PAGANELLI SABRINA

1H

SABBATINI CRISTINA - QUESTORE FILOMENA

 

                        SEZIONI CLASSICO

                       Componente Genitori|

IV GINN. A

SIMONE ANTONELLA - PENNA LUCIA

V GINN. A

######### - #########

I LICEO A

PIZZICONI SOLANGE – STANISCI FRANCESCO

II LICEO A

BAVIELLO CLAUDIA – MARROCOLO BEATRICE

III LICEO A

TOMASSOLI STEFANO - #########

IV GINN. B

RUGGIERO PIETRO – TERRA ANTONELLA

V GINN. B

DI GIROLAMO LUIGI - CARRIERO MICHELE

I LICEO B

GIOVANNELLI SONIA – MILANO SIMONA

II LICEO B

CARFORA ANTONIETTA - #########

III LICEO B

DE VITO LAURA – MENEGAZZI BARBARA

IV GINN.C

######### - #########

I LICEO C

ERCOLANI ALESSANDRA – D’ALESSIO MARIA LUCIA

SEZIONI SCIENTIFICO

SEZIONI CLASSICO