• DSC 0394 2-900
  • DSC 0385 2 2-900

    Liceo Blaise Pascal

  • DSC 0376 2-900

    Liceo Blaise Pascal

  • DSC 0320 2-900

    Liceo Blaise Pascal

  • DSC 0251-900

    Liceo Blaise Pascal

  • DSC 0031 2-900

    Liceo Blaise Pascal

  • DSC 0030-900

    Liceo Blaise Pascal

  • DSC 0028-900

    Liceo Blaise Pascal

  • DSC 0019-900

    Liceo Blaise Pascal

  • DSC 0005-900

    Liceo Blaise Pascal

Rappresentanti di Classe Genitori

  

CLASSE

COGNOME

NOME

SEZIONI SCIENTIFICO

1^ A

DE FRANCESHI

ROBERTA

1^ A

VINZINI

ROBERTA

2^ A

IODICE

ROSA

2^ A

TOMASSI

KATIA

3^ A

SANITA’

CARLA

3^ A

SPADA

NADIA

4^ A

BASSI

MARIA  ROSARIA

4^ A

SOTTILI

SONIA

5^ A

**********

**********

5^ A

**********

**********

1^ B

BRUGANELLI

BARBARA

1^ B

D’ALESSIO

MARIALUCIA

2^ B

APREA

VALERIA

2^ B

MAGLIACCA

ADELAIDE

3^ B

ZAMPONI

SAURO

3^ B

**********

**********

4^ B

TOMASSI

KATIA

4^ B

SIMONE

LUCIA

5^ B

RAUSA

MARIA  PAOLA

5^ B

VALENTINI

PATRIZIA

1^ C

MARTINI

SONIA

1^ C

ALIVERNINI

GIORGIO

2^ C

ANGELINO

GIOVANNA

2^ C

MESSINA

ALESSANDRA

3^ C

LONGO

GIORGIO

3^ C

CERLIENGO

GIOVANNA

4^ C

CANALI

MARIA  CRISTINA

4^ C

ZICARI

ANNUNZIATA

5^ C

TETA

GIORGIO

5^ C

PERINELLI

NADIA

1^ D

CARAGLIA

GIOVANNA  GRAZIA

1^ D

ORFINO

GIOVANNI  BATTISTA

2^ D

**********

**********

2^ D

**********

**********

3^ D

VACCA

FRANCESCO

3^ D

NERONI

LUISA

4^ D

**********

**********

4^ D

**********

**********

5^ D

**********

**********

5^ D

**********

**********

1^ E

BUSINARO

STEFANIA

1^ E

VINCIGUERRA

FULVIA

2^ E

PUZZUOLI

ANGELA

2^ E

ANDREOZZI

GIULIANA

3^ E

FORAMITTI

NADIA

3^ E

PASCALE

ANDREA

4^ E

**********

**********

4^ E

**********

**********

1^ F

CRETELLA

ROSSELLA

1^ F

DE  FELICE

SILVIA

2^ F

BECATTINI

CECILIA

2^ F

REPETTO

CRISTINA

3^ F

DI  PRIMO

MAURIZIO

3^ F

LE  ROSE

DANIELA

4^ F

CARLUCCI

PAOLA

4^ F

SPINA

MARIA  CRISTINA

5^ F

BERWICK

DAVIDE

5^ F

**********

**********

2^ G

CISPADONI

MASSIMILIANO

2^ G

FUINA

MARCELLO

3^ G

PUGLIESI

BARBARA

3^ G

ANNESI

STEFANO

5^ G

GIACCARI

PAOLA

5^ G

PAGLIONI

ANTONELLA

     

IV  GINN.    A

DE  LUCIA

ALBERTO

IV  GINN.    A

SCRIBANI

PATRIZIA

V   GINN.    A

**********

**********

V   GINN     A

**********

**********

I     LIC.       A

**********

**********

I      LIC.     A

**********

**********

II   LIC.       A

GARRITANO

MARIA  TERESA

II   LIC.       A

**********

**********

III LIC.      A

TANFANI

GIUSEPPINA

III LIC.      A

CARAGLIA

GIOVANNA  GRAZIA

IV  GINN.    B

LUCIDI

STEFANIA

IV  GINN.    B

CONTE

SONIA

V   GINN.    B

NANA

RUDINA

V   GINN     B

SERANI

ANTONELLO

I      LIC.     B

ROMANO

TERESA

I     LIC.      B

PAOLETTI

STEFANIA

II   LIC.       B

GRIPPO

MARIA  GRAZIA

II   LIC.       B

GIULIANI

CLAUDIA

III LIC.      B

BONELLI

DANIELA

III LIC.      B

**********

**********